|
Blue Bus Music Make Music Day
6 Prospect St Ridgefield
|
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
The Goobers
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Annie Calder
|
|
Cellar XV Wine Market
86 Danbury Road Ridgefield
|
-
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
-
Kate Nail
-
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
-
Jessi Rose
-
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Tyler Silva
|
|
D. Colabella Fine Art Gallery
446 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Joe O'Connor
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
Maggie Seligman
|
|
First Congregational Church
103 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
-
Piano Students of Dr Galina Zisk Rothschild
-
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Kathleen Theisen & Greg Zaic - Musicians from First Congregational Church
-
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Ridgefield Symphony Orchestra and Western Connecticut Youth Orchestra
-
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
The Dylan Spielvogel Jazz Group - Dylan Spielvogel (bass), Joe Kiernan (guitar), Dan Ferreira (drums)
|
|
Keeler Tavern Museum & History Center
152 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
-
Daniel Madeson
-
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
-
Jessi Rose
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Maggie Seligman
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Jonah Weinstock
-
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
-
Octane
-
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
-
John Fumasoli and Jones Factor Lite
-
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Angry O'Hara's
|
|
Lounsbury House
316 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
-
Jessi Rose
-
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
-
Jaime Babbitt
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Daniel Madeson
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Wooster Faculty Band
-
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
-
Michael Shofi
-
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Jonah Weinstock
|
|
Marketplace at Copps Hill
103-109 Danbury Road Ridgefield
|
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
Small Pool
|
|
RPAC Gallery
410 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Mark Cupkovic
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Maggie Seligman
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Tobey Lieberman
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Ridgefield Suzuki School
|
|
Ridgefield Housing Authority/Ballard Green
25 Gilbert Street Ridgefield
|
-
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
-
Mad Hatter Chorus
|
|
Ridgefield Library Lawn
472 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
-
Community Karaoke
-
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
-
aka Nora
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Bang-A-Can Poetry Slam
-
2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
-
ACT of CT "Pop Up" Youth Choir
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
Dave Goldenberg and George Mallas
-
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
-
Elza Libhart
-
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Waiting on Mom
|
|
Ridgefield Running Company
423 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
-
Noreen Mola Quartet
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Lucas Neil
-
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
-
The Peterman Project!
-
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
-
Tyler Silva
-
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
-
Georgie Brennan
|
|
Ridgefield Supply Company
29 Prospect St Ridgefield
|
-
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
-
Paulina Romano
-
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
-
The Peterman Project!
-
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
-
Jaime Babbitt
-
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
-
Tyler Silva
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Bourbon & Britches
|
|
Steve's Bagels and Cafe
463 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
-
Room de Dark
-
12:45 PM - 2:15 PM
-
Tyler Silva
|
|
The Aldrich Contemporary Art Museum
258 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Room de Dark
|
|
The West Lane Inn
22 West Lane Ridgefield
|
-
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
-
3 Limes and a Coconut
|
|
Town Hall
400 Main Street Ridgefield
|
-
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
-
Kate Nail
-
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
-
Lucas Neil
-
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
-
Austin Bradford
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
aka Nora
-
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
-
Willow Bradford
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
novadust
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
The Ramapo Blues Band
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Ashley Jo
|