Make Music
Miami

2022 Listings: Tuesday, June 21st


5 String Swing Band
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Alexa Lash
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Normandy Fountain Plaza (Www.normandyfountain.com)
North Beach

Andres Acosta
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
The Dunns Josephine Hotel
Overtown
Butterfly Snapple
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach

Christopher Luv
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Margaret Pace Park
Edgewater
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Lummus Park
South Beach

Cortadito
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown
DJ TIlleryJames
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
1-800 Lucky
Wynwood

Damian J Project presents The TRAD305
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
Brickell
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach

Delgres
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
North Beach Bandshell
North Beach

DuckRomero
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
The Dunns Josephine Hotel
Overtown
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Normandy Fountain Plaza (Www.normandyfountain.com)
North Beach

Ex Norwegian
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Normandy Fountain Plaza (Www.normandyfountain.com)
North Beach
Gerard and Guglielmo
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lummus Park
South Beach

Groove Brothers Band
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach

Hiltronix
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gramps
Wynwood

House of Pris
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Gramps
Wynwood

Isabella Velasquez
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
Brickell
Jarobi White
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
1-800 Lucky
Wynwood

Jason Paumier
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
The Dunns Josephine Hotel
Overtown

Jeff's Jazz
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elk's Lodge 1676
South Miami

LaVie
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Lady of Harp
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
The Dunns Josephine Hotel
Overtown

Laura Of Miami
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Gramps
Wynwood

Lone Wolf OMB
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach
Marcos Ernesto del Risco Pupo
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lummus Park
South Beach

Miami Room
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
Brickell
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Margaret Pace Park
Edgewater

Mr. E & MLE
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
My Mama's
Unincorporated Dade County

OIGO
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach

Ostara Ishtar
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gramps
Wynwood

Phaxas
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Gramps
Wynwood

Purpleberry Jam
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach

Quiana Major
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
Brickell
RIMIDI
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
The Dunns Josephine Hotel
Overtown
Raúl Morel
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach

Robbie Elias
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Rum & Bass
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Coyo Taco
Wynwood

Sean Dibble, JJ Freire, & Alejandro Sierra
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach

Simon Benegas
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach
Synth Battle
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Gramps
Wynwood
The Barely Damned
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach

The Ciel Trio
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lagniappe
Design District

The State Of
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Timothy LaRoque
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
The Dunns Josephine Hotel
Overtown
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Normandy Fountain Plaza (Www.normandyfountain.com)
North Beach

Yoli Mayor
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

lilly blanco
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Lummus Park
South Beach