2021 Listings: Monday, June 21st

10 Locations
Pond Lawn in Central Park
5th Ave & E 59th St Upper East Side
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Jiayi He
4rg Media Productions
3950 Bronx Blvd Other Bronx
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Mizzy DaGreat
Beach House Backyard Concert!
303 Beach 66th Street, Arverne NY Far Rockaway
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Dennis Doyle
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
SoulCake
7:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Barry Kay
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
STEVE BLUTH
Children's Magical Garden
129 Stanton Lower East Side
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Os Clavelitos
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
JENNY AMANDA HURWITZ (maybe with SamiRose & Talbot "Top"Katz)
4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Son Pecadores
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Mayarí
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Batalá & Mambembe
Crown Heights Studio

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Social Robot
Le Petit Versailles
247 East 2nd St. / 346 East Houston St. Lower East Side
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Maya Derren- "The Solstice of our Discontent- A Shamanic Meditation"
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NYOBS,
Online Concert

 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Benita Charles
Online-Zoom
160 West 73rd Street, #8B Midtown West
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Art Song Preservation Society of NY
StoneWall National Monument/Christopher Park
StoneWall National Monument/Christopher Park At The Intersection Of Christopher Street And 7th Avenue West Village
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Ethan Cord
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Andrew V. Craig
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Richard S. Dashnaw
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Dean Marchi
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
jare Ordon
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Changing Modes
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Plastic Baby Jesus
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Rashmi
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Nikolitsa and The Comrades
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Eephus Band
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Cadence Plenge
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
EM & The Fates
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Andrew Leonard
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
We Eat Monsters
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Street Lewis
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Call You Out Trio
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Heavenly Faded
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Misophonic Ensemble
8:45 PM - 9:00 PM
The Thereminoes
Surya Sound Temple
101 Wyckoff Ave. 1H Bushwick
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Pat O'Connell
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Dave Weiss
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Arte Magnus
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
DABUMRUSHKREW
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Lea Anderson
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Benji & Rita
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sunday Gravy
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hard Nips
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Mati
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
The Tomtown Ramblers