Make Music
Ridgefield, CT

2022 Listings: Tuesday, June 21st

ACT of CT
36 Old Quarry Rd Ridgefield
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ACT of CT Youth Choir
D. Colabella Fine Art Gallery
446 Main Street Ridgefield
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ashley Aisyah Hamel
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Oliver Fiorello and Michelle Kim
Keeler Tavern Museum & History Center
152 Main Street Ridgefield
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Dave Goldenberg and George Mallas
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Maggie Seligman
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Not Tuna
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eric Christensen
Lounsbury House
316 Main Street Ridgefield
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Ridgefield High School Jazz Band
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Scott Robert
RPAC Gallery
410 Main Street Ridgefield
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Barrett Jones
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Ashley Jo
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Kathleen Telesco
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Maggie Seligman
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
The Goobers
Ridgefield Library
472 Main Street Ridgefield
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Community Karaoke
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Danbury Mad Hatter Barbershop Chorus: Blue Moon Quartet
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Poetry Slam
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
WMD2 Bluegrass Band
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Family Singalong with the Ridgefield Library Song Circle
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Ridgefield High School Chamber Music Orchestra
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
The Ridgefield Chorale
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ACT Youth Choir
Ridgefield Running Company
423 Main Street Ridgefield
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Faith Willett
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Kathleen Telesco
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Eric Christensen
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jebb
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
William Knispel
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jillian Pastore
St. Stephen's Episcopal Church
353 Main Street Ridgefield
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ridgefield Suzuki School
Tewes-CARES @ 304 Main Street
304 Main Street Ridgefield
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Greg DiMiceli
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Greg DiMiceli
The Aldrich Contemporary Art Museum
258 Main Street Ridgefield
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kathleen Kweskin And Jay Margolin
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ridgefield Clarinets
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Maggie Seligman
The Fountain Inn
114 Main Street Ridgefield
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Mark Cupkovic
The Lantern
378 Main St Ridgefield
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Brian Butler Quartet
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Macklin Burke
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
3 Limes and a Coconut
Town Hall
400 Main St Ridgefield, CT 06877 Ridgefield
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Barrett Jones
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
aka Nora
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Jebb
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
novadust
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chris Belden
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Blocked Off Time
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
School of Rock
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
WOM (Waiting on Mom)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Jillian Pastore